PRESELECTION SQBBA

WRB

SQ

 

 

 

Club name:

WRBS

 

Class No 1

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Normal Green

W & G  Robinson

1

2

Johnston Family

2

6

W & G  Robinson

3

np

A Boal

5

9

Class No 2

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Normal                  Grey Green

B Boal

1

3

Johnston Family

2

np

K Wright

3

np

Johnston Family

4

np

Class No 3

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Normal Blue

M & D Lawn

1

7

C & M Ault

2

4

W & P Sedgwick

3

np

B Boal

4

10

Class No 4

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Normal Grey

B Boal

1

2

Johnston Family

2

6

M & D Lawn

3

np

Johnston Family

4

7

Class No 5

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Blackeyed Self

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

Class No 6

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Redeyed Self Lutino

Johnston Family

1

np

M Stills

2

np

M & D Lawn

3

np

M Stills

4

np

Class No 7

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Redeyed Self Albino

M & D Lawn

1

np

M Stills

2

np

M & D Lawn

3

4

K Sorrenson

4

5

Class No 8

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Clearwing

Johnston Family

1

7

Johnston Family

2

10

Johnston Family

3

1

Johnston Family

4

np

Class No 9

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Greywing

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

Class No10

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Cinnamonwing

C & M Ault

1

1

W & G  Robinson

4

7

K Wright

2

np

Johnston Family

3

10

Class No 11

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Spangle Double Factor

W & G  Robinson

1

9

W & G  Robinson

2

np

J & R Scull

3

8

W & G  Robinson

4

np

Class No 12

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Opaline

Johnston Family

1

6

T Procter

2

np

C & M Ault

3

5

K Wright

4

np

Class No 13

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Opaline AOSV

W & G  Robinson

1

2

M & D Lawn

2

np

K Wright

3

np

K Wright

4

np

Class No 14

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Clearbody

J & R Scull

1

np

C & M Ault

2

10

C & M Ault

3

6

D Hoffman

4

8

Class No 15

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Lacewing

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

Class No 16

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Fallow

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

Class No 17

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Yellowfaced Blue

B Boal

1

6

B Boal

2

4

B Boal

3

np

Stacy Keenan

4

np

Class No 18

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Spangle

W & G  Robinson

1

10

W & G  Robinson

2

np

B Boal

3

6

K Wright

4

np

Class No 19

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Dominant Pied

C & M Ault

1

9

W & P Sedgwick

2

2

B Boal

3

np

M Stills

4

np

Class No 20

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Recessive Pied

M Boal

1

np

J Belcher

2

np

J Belcher

3

np

J Belcher

4

np

Class No 21

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Crest

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

*******

 

***

Class No 22

Exhibitor's name

Place

Place

Hens ASV/ASC

K Wright

1

np

M Stills

2

2

M & D Lawn

3

8

Johnston Family

5

np

Where the 5th was brought in it was a substitute for one of the placings

 

 

np = Not Placed